Ergebnisse Autumn Session 2021

Ergebnis
22.09.2021

PL. NAT SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 GER 3 FEO H.-P. Strepp 8mR CKA 92 00:56:04 01:00:57
2 GER 786 TICARANTO J. Heinecke Albin Express SVK 105 01:04:20 01:01:16
3 GER 7930 ASTARTE K. Ricklefs Beneteau first 34.7   91 00:56:25 01:02:00
4 GER 666 MR.BIBER F. Stegen Albin Express WVM 105 01:05:39 01:02:31
5 GER 53 TINA X 4 G. Stegen X 119 WVM 87 00:55:04 01:03:18
6 GER 8527 KLEINES MONSTER H. Weiss 505 MSK 95 01:02:07 01:05:23
7 GER 227 LA CHICA BONITA O.Hornig Agoni Bonita 767 WVM 109 01:11:53 01:05:57
8   74 KANGAROO E. Pirwitz Albin Alpha   105 01:12:03 01:08:37
9 GER 7466 AITA PEA PEA G.Kellermann Starboot VdMYS 97 01:07:14 01:09:19
10 GER 593 XIGARRE J. Ehlers Albin Express WVM 105 01:13:38 01:10:08
11     ASGARD Gebhardt Monarch 606 YCLa 118 01:22:58 01:10:19
12 GER 30 EXPELLIARMUS A. Bock Albin Express WVM 105 01:14:11 01:10:39
13 GER 127 LYKKEFUND J.Renz X79   103 01:15:00 01:12:49
14 GER 8172 SMILE T. Katscher Elan 350 SVK 89 01:04:50 01:12:51
15     TEAMWORK R. Döring Jeanneau Sunshine 36 MSK 101 01:13:52 01:13:08
16 GER 366 HOLLIX T. Hollenbach X 79 WVM 103 01:15:45 01:13:33
17   S 26 SMUGGLER L. Ehlenberger Sagitta 26 MSK 114 01:24:08 01:13:48
18   231 LAGERTHA T. Storjohann HR 362 WVM 105 01:17:40 01:13:58
19   42 COLOUR U.Berendes Bavaria42 Ocean SVK 97 01:14:48 01:17:07
20   976 CANTA LIBRE J. Löhndorf Optima98 WVM 109 01:27:14 01:20:02
21 GER 311 PELLE M. Bleich IW 31 WVM 111 01:29:09 01:20:19
22   3 DRAGON LADY C. Lutz HR 38 WVM 107 01:26:44 01:21:04
23 GER 525 DADDELDU C. Vehrs Dehler 31 SCB 106 01:26:44 01:21:49
24 G 80 AMA E. Oldigs Shipman 28   115 01:36:49 01:24:11
25   2959 PIPAPO F. Nold Kalik 33 SWS2 107 01:36:54 01:30:34
26   375 UNVERZÜGLICH U.Liszkowski Mariaholm 26 WVM 117 01:47:02 01:31:29
27   381 CARACOLA J.Zander HR34 WVM 103 01:37:14 01:34:24
28     MAVERICK A. Hellmann Jeanneau Sunliberty 34 WVM 103 01:39:11 01:36:18
29   22 MIM L.Niss Kutter MSK 120 01:58:15 01:38:33
30 (DNF)   S12 KRAUSBOCK J. Krause Accent 26 WVM 113 DNF  
Statistik: gemeldet: 30, gestartet: 30, gewertet: 29

Ergebnis
15.09.2021

PL. NAT SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 GER 786 TICARANTO J. Heinecke Albin Express SVK 105 00:27:05 00:25:48
2 GER 666 MR.BIBER F. Stegen Albin Express WVM 105 00:28:51 00:27:29
3 GER 3 FEO H.-P. Strepp 8mR CKA 92 00:25:59 00:28:15
4     ASGARD Gebhardt Monarch 606 YCLa 116 00:33:06 00:28:32
5 GER 53 TINA X 4 G. Stegen X 119 WVM 87 00:25:15 00:29:01
6 GER 227 LA CHICA BONITA O.Hornig Agoni Bonita 767 WVM 109 00:31:56 00:29:18
7 GER 8172 SMILE T. Katscher Elan 350 SVK 87 00:26:31 00:30:29
8 GER 593 XIGARRE J. Ehlers Albin Express WVM 105 00:32:04 00:30:32
9 GER 8527 KLEINES MONSTER H. Weiss 505 MSK 95 00:29:12 00:30:44
10   S12 KRAUSBOCK J. Krause Accent 26 WVM 111 00:34:18 00:30:54
11 GER 30 EXPELLIARMUS A. Bock Albin Express WVM 105 00:32:43 00:31:10
12     TEAMWORK R. Döring Jeanneau Sunshine 36 MSK 101 00:34:21 00:34:01
13   3 DRAGON LADY C. Lutz HR 38 WVM 107 00:36:27 00:34:04
14   976 CANTA LIBRE J. Löhndorf Optima98 WVM 109 00:38:56 00:35:43
15   231 LAGERTHA T. Storjohann HR 362 WVM 105 00:38:08 00:36:19
16 GER 311 PELLE M. Bleich IW 31 WVM 112 00:40:45 00:36:23
17   22 MIM L.Niss Kutter MSK 118 00:43:54 00:37:12
18 GER 525 DADDELDU C. Vehrs Dehler 31 SCB 106 00:41:07 00:38:47
19   375 UNVERZÜGLICH U.Liszkowski Mariaholm 26 WVM 118 00:46:30 00:39:24
20   2959 PIPAPO F. Nold Kalik 33 SWS2 107 00:42:43 00:39:55
21     MAVERICK A. Hellmann Jeanneau Sunliberty 34 WVM 103 00:45:14 00:43:55
Statistik: gemeldet: 21, gestartet: 21, gewertet: 21
VELUM ng - Wettfahrt

Ergebnis
01.09.2021

PL. NAT SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1     ASGARD Gebhardt Monarch 606 YCLa 118 00:59:52 00:50:44
2 GER 227 LA CHICA BONITA O.Hornig Agoni Bonita 767 WVM 111 00:57:27 00:51:45
3   S12 KRAUSBOCK J. Krause Accent 26 WVM 113 00:59:07 00:52:19
4 GER 786 TICARANTO J. Heinecke Albin Express SVK 105 00:56:01 00:53:21
5 GER 666 MR.BIBER F. Stegen Albin Express WVM 107 00:57:17 00:53:32
6   375 UNVERZÜGLICH U.Liszkowski Mariaholm 26 WVM 115 01:02:26 00:54:17
7 GER 41 TOPAS F. Kaup Arcona 32 WVM 109 00:59:15 00:54:21
8 GER 127 LYKKEFUND J.Renz X79   103 00:56:29 00:54:50
9 GER 311 PELLE M. Bleich IW 31 WVM 111 01:01:07 00:55:04
10 GER 626 MERLE-K R. Köser Nord. Folkeboot MSK 114 01:02:50 00:55:07
11     TEAMWORK R. Döring Jeanneau Sunshine 36 MSK 101 00:55:46 00:55:13
12 GER 30 EXPELLIARMUS A. Bock Albin Express WVM 105 00:58:05 00:55:19
13   976 CANTA LIBRE J. Löhndorf Optima98 WVM 109 01:01:38 00:56:33
14 GER 3 FEO H.-P. Strepp 8mR CKA 94 00:53:11 00:56:35
15   3 DRAGON LADY C. Lutz HR 38 WVM 107 01:00:37 00:56:39
16   6122 WITHOUT EDGES K.Ermoneit Banner23racer MSK 101 00:57:15 00:56:41
17   231 LAGERTHA T. Storjohann HR 362 WVM 105 01:00:16 00:57:24
18 GER 90 GIULIA M. Vahjen Albin Express WVM 107 01:01:51 00:57:48
19 GER 7466 AITA PEA PEA G.Kellermann Starboot VdMYS 97 00:56:08 00:57:52
20 GER 366 HOLLIX T. Hollenbach X 79 WVM 101 00:58:30 00:57:55
21   2959 PIPAPO F. Nold Kalik 33 SWS2 107 01:02:06 00:58:02
22 GER 5571 TAFFI J.Schünemann Elan31 KYC 100 00:59:21 00:59:21
23   .10.10 WILLOW N. Neuenroth Waarship 10.10 SVK 102 01:01:40 01:00:27
24 GER 6395 MAX E. Pirwitz X 302 SCB 99 00:59:59 01:00:35
25   381 CARACOLA J.Zander HR34 WVM 101 01:01:12 01:00:36
26     CHRISTINE H.Jacobsen GinFizz WVM 101 01:01:36 01:00:59
27 GER 7930 ASTARTE K. Ricklefs Beneteau first 34.7   91 00:55:53 01:01:25
28   42 COLOUR U.Berendes Bavaria42 Ocean SVK 97 00:59:42 01:01:33
29 GER 53 TINA X 4 G. Stegen X 119 WVM 87 00:54:34 01:02:43
30   1182 NUNATAK H. Stürck First31.7 WVM 98 01:01:45 01:03:01
31 GER 8172 SMILE T. Katscher Elan 350 SVK 87 00:55:41 01:04:00
32 (DNF) GER 525 DADDELDU C. Vehrs Dehler 31 SCB 106 DNF  
Statistik: gemeldet: 32, gestartet: 32, gewertet: 31
VELUM ng - Wettfahrt

Ergebnis
25.08.2021

PL. NAT SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 GER 8527 KLEINES MONSTER H. Weiss 505 MSK 95 00:44:09 00:46:28
2 GER 3 FEO H.-P. Strepp 8mR CKA 94 00:47:37 00:50:39
3 GER 53 TINA X 4 G. Stegen X 119 WVM 87 00:45:55 00:52:47
4 GER 786 TICARANTO J. Heinecke Albin Express SVK 105 00:55:54 00:53:14
5 GER 41 TOPAS F. Kaup Arcona 32 WVM 109 00:58:05 00:53:17
6   S12 KRAUSBOCK J. Krause Accent 26 WVM 113 01:00:21 00:53:24
7   42 COLOUR U.Berendes Bavaria42 Ocean SVK 97 00:52:09 00:53:46
8   231 LAGERTHA T. Storjohann HR 362 WVM 105 00:56:32 00:53:50
9 GER 5571 TAFFI J.Schünemann Elan31 KYC 100 00:54:12 00:54:12
10 GER 666 MR.BIBER F. Stegen Albin Express WVM 107 00:58:36 00:54:46
11 GER 227 LA CHICA BONITA O.Hornig Agoni Bonita 767 WVM 111 01:01:03 00:55:00
12   375 UNVERZÜGLICH U.Liszkowski Mariaholm 26 WVM 118 01:04:56 00:55:02
13 GER 311 PELLE M. Bleich IW 31 WVM 112 01:01:45 00:55:08
14     TEAMWORK R. Döring Jeanneau Sunshine 36 MSK 101 00:55:57 00:55:24
15   976 CANTA LIBRE J. Löhndorf Optima98 WVM 109 01:00:57 00:55:55
16 GER 8172 SMILE T. Katscher Elan 350 SVK 89 00:50:15 00:56:28
17 GER 366 HOLLIX T. Hollenbach X 79 WVM 103 00:58:30 00:56:48
18   1182 NUNATAK H. Stürck First31.7 WVM 98 00:58:02 00:59:13
Statistik: gemeldet: 18, gestartet: 18, gewertet: 18

Ergebnis
18.08.2021

PL. NAT SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 GER 786 TICARANTO J. Heinecke Albin Express SVK 105 00:55:51 00:52:12
2 GER 3 FEO H.-P. Strepp 8mR CKA 94 00:49:07 00:52:15
3 GER 666 MR.BIBER F. Stegen Albin Express WVM 107 00:57:11 00:53:27
4   231 LAGERTHA T. Storjohann HR 362 WVM 105 00:56:12 00:53:31
5     TEAMWORK R. Döring Jeanneau Sunshine 36 MSK 101 00:55:41 00:55:08
6 GER 7930 ASTARTE K. Ricklefs Beneteau first 34.7   93 00:51:30 00:55:23
7 GER 53 TINA X 4 G. Stegen X 119 WVM 87 00:48:59 00:56:18
8 GER 311 PELLE M. Bleich IW 31 WVM 111 01:04:25 00:58:02
9     MAVERICK A. Hellmann Jeanneau Sunliberty 34 WVM 105 01:02:11 00:59:13
10   42 COLOUR U.Berendes Bavaria42 Ocean SVK 97 00:57:42 00:59:29
11   976 CANTA LIBRE J. Löhndorf Optima98 WVM 109 01:05:01 00:59:39
12 GER 127 LYKKEFUND J.Renz X79   103 01:15:13 01:13:02
Statistik: gemeldet: 12, gestartet: 12, gewertet: 12